This website is for business’s only, if you are a consumer we cannot accept your order, if you decide to continue you are accepting our B2B trading Terms & Conditions.
 Close 

Find the products here:

Refine the selection by choosing parameters below:
Manufacturer
Data Link Protocol
Product Line
 

Filter


Name Part No   In stockPrice £ Quantity   Compare
TP-LINK TL-SM321B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm TL-SM321B TP-LINK 0 £23.36 
D-Link DEM 311GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for DES 30XX; DGS 3630; DWS 3024; DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600; Web Smart DXS-1210-12 DEM-311GT D-Link 11 £27.57 
D-Link DGS 712 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for DES 30XX; DGS 3100, 3200; Web Smart DGS-1216, 1224, 1248; xStack DES-3526, 3528, 3552 DGS-712 D-Link 0 £34.63 
C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm 89126 C2G 6 £39.13 
D-Link DEM 310GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for DES 30XX; DGS 3630; DWS 3024; DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600; Web Smart DXS-1210-12 DEM-310GT D-Link 5 £39.15 
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm TL-SM311LM TP-LINK 31 £40.35 
C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100FX) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560 89076 C2G 0 £41.37 
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - fibre optic - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm TL-SM311LS TP-LINK 11 £42.47 
C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP JD119B) - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - for HP 3100; HPE 10512, 12504, 1910, 3100, 3600, 5500, 5920, 7506; FlexFabric 1.92, 11908 89090 C2G 0 £49.99 
C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750; Catalyst Compact 2960; ME 4924, 6524 88607 C2G 27 £52.18 
C2G Avaya/Nortel AA1419048-E6 Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419048-E6) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 8683; Secure Router 4134 88606 C2G 0 £52.34 
D-Link DEM 211 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for DES 1210; DGS 3100-24, 3100-24P, 3100-48, 3100-48P; xStack DES-3552 DEM-211 D-Link 0 £53.67 
C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419013-E5) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for Avaya Ethernet Routing Switch 5510-24T; Nortel Passport 8000 89146 C2G 0 £54.38 
Linksys Business LACGSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 500 m - 850 nm - for Business LGS528, LGS552, Smart LGS318, Smart LGS326 LACGSX Linksys 0 £54.75 
C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AGM731F) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for NETGEAR M4300-28G-PoE+ 89095 C2G 0 £55.83 
C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme MGBIC-LC03) - GigE - 1000Base-MX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Enterasys Matrix C2 Gigabit Stackable Switch; Extreme Networks Matrix E7, N3, N7 89140 C2G 0 £58.13 
C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-GE-100FX) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for Cisco Catalyst 2960, 2960G, 2960S, 3560, 3560E, 3560G, 3560V2, 3560X 89054 C2G 0 £58.41 
Dell - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - up to 2 km - for Networking N2024, N2048, N3024, N3048, N4032, N4064, X1018, X1026, X1052, X4012 407-BBOT Dell 0 £59.55 
C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-1GB-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm 89119 C2G 12 £60.71 
C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel AA1419013-E5) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for 3Com SuperStack 3 Switch 3812, Switch 3824, Switch 3848; Switch 4070 89145 C2G 0 £60.71 
Zyxel SFP-SX-D - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m 91-010-204001B ZyXEL 6 £61.42 
C2G Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Compatible 100BASE-FX MMF SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100FX-RGD) - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm - for P/N: A901-6CZ-F-A-RF, CGS-2520-24TC-C, CGS-2520-24TC-C=, IE-2000-16TC-G-N, OM-IE-3000-8TC 88605 C2G 0 £62.05 
C2G Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible 1000Base-T Copper SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco SFP-GE-T) - GigE - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for P/N: CWDM-SFP-1490, GLC-GE-100FX, SFP-GE-L, SFP-GE-L=, SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-T=, SFP-GE-Z 88610 C2G 5 £62.83 
Arista - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC JH648A Hewlett Pack... 0 £64.21 
C2G - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV) - Fibre Channel, 2Gb Fibre Channel, 4Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm 89114 C2G 0 £64.41