This website is for business’s only, if you are a consumer we cannot accept your order, if you decide to continue you are accepting our B2B trading Terms & Conditions.
 Close 

Find the products here:

Refine the selection by choosing parameters below:
Manufacturer
Data Link Protocol
Product Line
 
Intellinet - SFP (mini-GB

Intellinet - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

£14.61 Excl VAT
TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX - SF

TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm

£18.03 Excl VAT
Intellinet - SFP (mini-GB

Intellinet - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (RX) / 1550 (TX) nm

£18.67 Excl VAT

Filter


Name Part No   In stockPrice £ Quantity   Compare
Intellinet - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm 545013 Intellinet 0 £14.61 
TRENDnet TE100-MGBFX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm TE100-MGBFX TRENDnet 3 £18.03 
Intellinet - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (RX) / 1550 (TX) nm 507486 Intellinet 0 £18.67 
Intellinet - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - 850 nm 545006 Intellinet 0 £18.90 
TRENDnet TEG MGBSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm TEG-MGBSX TRENDnet 62 £19.38 
V7 GLC-LH-SMD-V7-1E - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LH - up to 10 km - 1310 nm GLC-LH-SMD-V... V7 1 £19.85 
TRENDnet TE100-MGBS20 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX, Fibre Channel - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm TE100-MGBS20 TRENDnet 0 £20.22 
LevelOne SFP-3001 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC - up to 550 m - 850 nm SFP-3001 LevelOne 0 £21.38 
TRENDnet TEG MGBS10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm TEG-MGBS10 TRENDnet 51 £21.63 
Intellinet - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1550 (RX) / 1310 (TX) nm 507509 Intellinet 0 £22.08 
TRENDnet TI-MGBSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm TI-MGBSX TRENDnet 20 £22.10 
StarTech.com 1000BASE-SX ?Fiber SFP Module with DDM - Lifetime Warranty - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm SFP1000SXST StarTech.com 10 £22.22 
Intellinet - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 100 m 523882 Intellinet 88 £23.76 
TP-LINK TL-SM321B - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC/UPC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm TL-SM321B TP-LINK 2 £24.08 
TRENDnet TI-MGBS10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm TI-MGBS10 TRENDnet 39 £24.55 
LevelOne GVT-0300 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm GVT-0300 LevelOne 0 £25.11 
D-Link DEM 311GT - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm - for DES 30XX; DGS 3630; DWS 3024; DXS 1100, 1210, 3400, 3600; Web Smart DXS-1210-12 DEM-311GT D-Link 105 £25.99 
DIGITUS MFB-TFX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 2 km - 1310 nm MFB-TFX Assmann 0 £26.53 
PlusOptic SFP-1G-SX-EMU - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm SFP-1G-SX-EMU PlusOptic 0 £26.59 
PlusOptic SFP-1G-SX-LEN - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm SFP-1G-SX-LEN PlusOptic 0 £26.59 
PlusOptic SFP-1G-SX-F10 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-SFP2-1S, Force10 GP-SFP2-MTRJ-1S) - GigE - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm SFP-1G-SX-F10 PlusOptic 0 £26.59 
PlusOptic SFP-1G-SX-BAC - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm SFP-1G-SX-BAC PlusOptic 0 £26.59 
PlusOptic SFP-1G-SX-F5N - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: F5 Networks F5UPGSFPR) - GigE - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm SFP-1G-SX-F5N PlusOptic 0 £26.59 
PlusOptic SFP-1G-SX-PAL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm SFP-1G-SX-PAL PlusOptic 0 £26.59 
PlusOptic SFP-1G-SX-FIN - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - LC multi-mode - up to 550 m - 850 nm SFP-1G-SX-FIN PlusOptic 0 £26.59