This website is for business’s only, if you are a consumer we cannot accept your order, if you decide to continue you are accepting our B2B trading Terms & Conditions.
 Close 

Find the products here:

Refine the selection by choosing parameters below:
Manufacturer
Cabling Type
Data Link Protocol
 
Product Line
   
LevelOne Gigabit PCI Netw

LevelOne Gigabit PCI Network Card- 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception- IEEE 802.3x Flow Control protects against lost packets for reliable data transmission- IEEE 802.1Q VLAN allows network segmentation to enhance performance and securi

£7.47 Excl VAT
HPE 530FLB - Network adap

HPE 530FLB - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 GigE - 2 ports - for ProLiant BL420c Gen8, BL460c Gen8, BL465c Gen8, WS460c Gen8

£18.26 Excl VAT
LevelOne 100BASE-FX Multi

LevelOne 100BASE-FX Multi-mode Fiber Optic PCI Card (SC); Compliant with IEEE802.3 standard fast ethernet 100BaseTX;2x SC (Multimode) jacks for Tx/Rx;50 or 62.5/125 optical fiber;Half duplex: 412m max. fiber length;Full duplex: 2000m max. fiber length;Tra

£56.92 Excl VAT

Filter


Name Part No   In stockPrice GBP Excl VAT Quantity   Compare
LevelOne Gigabit PCI Network Card- 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception- IEEE 802.3x Flow Control protects against lost packets for reliable data transmission- IEEE 802.1Q VLAN allows network segmentation to enhance performance and securi GNC-0105T LevelOne 0 £7.47 
 
HPE 530FLB - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10 GigE - 2 ports - for ProLiant BL420c Gen8, BL460c Gen8, BL465c Gen8, WS460c Gen8 684211-B21 Hewlett Pack... 0 £18.26 
LevelOne 100BASE-FX Multi-mode Fiber Optic PCI Card (SC); Compliant with IEEE802.3 standard fast ethernet 100BaseTX;2x SC (Multimode) jacks for Tx/Rx;50 or 62.5/125 optical fiber;Half duplex: 412m max. fiber length;Full duplex: 2000m max. fiber length;Tra FNC-0104FX LevelOne 0 £56.92 
 
Intel Gigabit CT Desktop Adapter - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T EXPI9301CTBL... Intel 8 £490.12 
HPE FlexFabric 534FLB - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant BL420c Gen8, BL460c Gen8, BL465c Gen8, BL660c Gen8, WS460c Gen8 700741-B21 Hewlett Pack... 0 £535.18 
HPE InfiniBand 4X QDR CX-2 PCI-e G2 Dual-port HCA - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - InfiniBand - 4x InfiniBand (SFF-8470) - 2 ports - for ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL370 G6, DL380 G6, DL385p Gen8, ML350p Gen8, SL270s Gen8 592520-B21 Hewlett Pack... 0 £1,024.97 
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I340-T4 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - 4 ports E1G44HTBLK?KIT Intel 0 £1,139.28 
 
HPE - Network adapter - PCIe x4 - Gigabit Ethernet - for Integrity rx2660, rx2800 i4 Office Friendly Base Server, rx3600, rx6600, rx7640, rx8640 AD339A Hewlett Pack... 0 £1,381.91 
HPE 570SFP+ - Network adapter - PCIe 2.0 x8 - 10Gb Ethernet x 2 - for ProLiant DL360p Gen8, DL380 Gen9, DL380p Gen8 718904-B21 Hewlett Pack... 0 £1,499.35